0ec3714355fdc073c43e1f8d0f68c7e5
Plant ID: 169-2002*C
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer rubrum 'October Glory'
Common Name: Cultivar of Red Maple
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2008-04-09
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file