2dd1bc04a04ab91da2c45267cc6fb84c
Plant ID: 147-38*E
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron ×laetevirens
Common Name: Wilson Rhododendron
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2011-06-04
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file