db63cfd87ed64a4488c756688764c172
Plant ID: 14585*D
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Fagus grandifolia
Common Name: American Beech
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2020-10-31
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file