3c9617fbb5fe396073f3cb7ee3b87236
Plant ID: 1383-82*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron yedoense var. poukhanense
Common Name: Korean Yodogawa Azalea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-05-13
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file