6d54e3f50f6ffd97db647c88c96a95b7
Plant ID: 13202*A
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus kousa
Common Name: Kousa Dogwood
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2021-07-27
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file