e7b47fc13be97b1d579296cb5292682f
Plant ID: 1320-72*A
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Sequoiadendron giganteum
Common Name: Giant Sequoia, Sierra Redwood
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-08-30
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file