9061605f6815e09a4b51e7ccb733dfe6
Plant ID: 1221-79*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Aesculus glabra
Common Name: Ohio Buckeye
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-07-22
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file