ac0bff9393dbbaac048e18ef5d1f5fa3
Plant ID: 10-98*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea anomala ssp. petiolaris
Common Name: Climbing Hydrangea
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2008-06-25
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file