34d14645d97de7ab79f8000413c461c1
Plant ID: 16587*D
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Pinus sylvestris
Common Name: Scotch Pine, Scots Pine
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-07-09
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file