06790eaaa57af2a8e30fa63719e4aa96
Plant ID: 12898*J
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-11-27
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint