cbbf4ee4a40dd4cbfbfe7b8a1e37fb83
Plant ID: 1183-84*MASS
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Chaenomeles speciosa 'Doctor Bang's Pink'
Common Name: Cultivar of Quince
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-04-22
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file