d8523750f24cfabd0f4326b5c2bf93d8
Plant ID: 524-48*AA
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Metasequoia glyptostroboides
Common Name: Dawn Redwood
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-11-24
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file