cc459e0d50ff0fbe163beec4a6d6a2ee
Plant ID: 931-85*C
Family: Lauraceae
Taxon: Lindera obtusiloba
Common Name: Japanese Spicebush
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-11-02
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file