b494520b0ddb175acb1146af50abdbd5
Plant ID: 8019*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya cordiformis
Common Name: Bitternut Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-11-02
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file