b1cc6397c04204c4a060b861ffa86c9e
Plant ID: 497-79*A
Family: Ulmaceae
Taxon: Zelkova serrata
Common Name: Sawleaf Zelkova
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-11-24
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file