b1510c5f73eede45c44b5d73a143f4a1
Plant ID: 663-49*C
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Pinus bungeana
Common Name: Lacebark Pine, Bai Pi Song
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2024-02-09
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file