c5cd3adc6ffb94b2c5694a7e327bab7c
Plant ID: 249-2011*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-10-26
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file