1a11d69044f3aadb3ff0993817412daf
Plant ID: 180-2006*C
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea paniculata 'Bulk'
Common Name: Quick FireĀ® Hydrangea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-06-27
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file