a2f8ae5f4a9002af3bbca19b1c1ca30d
Plant ID: 15187*B
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia stellata 'Rosea'
Common Name: Cultivar of Star Magnolia
Photographer: Nancy Rose
Image Date: 2010-04-07
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file