e8339d9574d0f423635d6376da79ed1f
Plant ID: 180-2006*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea paniculata 'Bulk'
Common Name: Cultivar of Panicle Hydrangea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-09-26
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file