096be15ce8b6e6fa084f12a71685a4a3
Plant ID: 180-2006*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea paniculata 'Bulk'
Common Name: Cultivar of Panicle Hydrangea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2014-05-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file