e549e7c68250e223484686bf40dfc3c0
Plant ID: 456-94*C
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer ×freemanii
Common Name: Freeman Maple
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-10-12
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file