b55ac6f42aa11b744d18f3eec1c431a9
Plant ID: 965-50*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Malus 'Oakes'
Common Name: Cultivar of Flowering Crabapple
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-08-15
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file