91de89dc7396adc883ea6ce6cbfd6cfa
Plant ID: 26-2013*C
Family: Salicaceae
Taxon: Salix alba ssp. vitellina 'Britzensis'
Common Name: Coral Embers Willow
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2024-01-15
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file