f25f0af16cbebba11db0d57389a68d7b
Plant ID: 857-87*A
Family: Taxaceae
Taxon: Torreya taxifolia
Common Name: Stinking Cedar, Florida Torreya, Gopherwood
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-04-21
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file