7b6605fd96cf8a32a344837f3b89181e
Plant ID: 19-49*A
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Taxodium distichum var. distichum
Common Name: Bald Cypress
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-11-29
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file