8b89449e1f1c11096cc86d1a22504cab
Plant ID: 766-68*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia salicifolia
Common Name: Anise Magnolia, Willow-leaved Magnolia, Anise Leaf Magnolia
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2016-04-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file