67fb4038f67f258225c8d6dfb0fcf8dd
Plant ID: 425-91*B
Family: Caprifoliaceae
Taxon: Heptacodium miconioides
Common Name: Seven Son Flower
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2024-01-10
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file