b93f44fea74efde7c84bfe9a534c5913
Plant ID: 663-61*A
Family: Styracaceae
Taxon: Halesia tetraptera var. monticola
Common Name: Mountain Silverbell
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-07-16
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file