6375574c4c100d5783537b7e09a13289
Plant ID: 12488*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer griseum
Common Name: Paperbark Maple
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-11-24
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file