5e524a961b6d08c733e84e1f83a271be
Plant ID: 381-2008*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer rufinerve
Common Name: Redvein Maple, Snakebark Maple
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2024-01-15
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file