c38f03f0e2b8f7fce54d398f35d58692
Plant ID: 588-85*A
Family: Staphyleaceae
Taxon: Staphylea pinnata
Common Name: European Bladdernut
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-05-11
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file