de890e9550ae843e511cc8a4c53e03d0
Plant ID: 5-89*E
Family: Salicaceae
Taxon: Populus trichocarpa
Common Name: Western Balsam Poplar, Black Cottonwood
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-11-19
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file