100ff3cf90e5a87c6fdd6bb58a973f43
Plant ID: 5-42*F
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Cedrus libani
Common Name: Cedar of Lebanon
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-08-03
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file