f1e02802a5c749845cde05245cd25a7f
Plant ID: 364-2001*A
Family: Thymelaeaceae
Taxon: Daphne mezereum forma alba
Common Name: White Mezereon, White February Daphne
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2008-04-09
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file