22a54b1c25f88676f29bdc1328082dc2
Plant ID: 293-2003*C
Family: Adoxaceae
Taxon: Viburnum farreri 'Nanum'
Common Name: Cultivar of Fragrant Viburnum
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2015-12-07
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file