d03bb823e205a75fad73ed31c7dea8f2
Plant ID: 266-2010*A
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Gymnocladus dioicus
Common Name: Kentucky Coffeetree
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-03-01
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file