87e44627661ba3a075ee629785a7fd0b
Plant ID: 262-94*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Picea asperata
Common Name: Dragon Spruce
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-05-09
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file