cc636d24903f0c7dbe31aa989c4e730c
Plant ID: 247-75*D
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix gmelinii var. olgensis
Common Name: Olga Bay Larch
Photographer: Ethan Johnson
Image Date: 1988-07-19
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file