4de0e7f1cdb678c1de7b40981912263d
Plant ID: 11914*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Crataegus crus-galli
Common Name: Cockspur Hawthorn
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-11-25
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file