aa3a279e0ee234209ea6c6b07f45950b
Plant ID: 1179-85*C
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-02-07
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file