88f8c0f8da373ec7ab87df86d4ce7bf8
Plant ID: 107-2010*A
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula lenta
Common Name: Sweet Birch
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-10-31
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file