0e70bf4c1bc2eecb04834c9623a67dea
Plant ID: 16552*D
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Pinus lambertiana
Common Name: Sugar Pine
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-11-28
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file