f4fdaff475fbfe64e723c19f3920e23f
Plant ID: 154-78*B
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Ostrya virginiana
Common Name: Eastern Hop Hornbeam
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-06-18
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file