dcf70a57d1543fc55970b0e7b3eab87e
Plant ID: 1897-80*B
Family: Adoxaceae
Taxon: Viburnum sargentii
Common Name: Sargent Cranberrybush
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-11-17
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint