b155b3bce60296f61dbe3c8d3e6fe7cb
Plant ID: 830-75*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia 'Freeman'
Common Name: Hybrid Magnolia Cultivar
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2014-01-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file