2b2b982b2d61dcb940cd5615f8a344a3
Plant ID: 32-97*A
Family: Ulmaceae
Taxon: Ulmus minor 'Umbraculifera Gracilis'
Common Name: Cultivar of Field Elm
Photographer: Brian Pruka
Image Date: 2016-05-11
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file