5b7fda64b21ff33b8851960b75f34951
Plant ID: 1636-67*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Tsuga canadensis 'Horsford Contorted'
Common Name: Cultivar of Canadian Hemlock, Pigtail Hemlock
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2014-03-25
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file