45109338d5131739f25afc030d40b917
Plant ID: 17547*B
Family: Malvaceae
Taxon: Tilia platyphyllos
Common Name: Bigleaf Linden, Summer Linden, Largeleaf Lime
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2014-06-20
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file