2d2fde0fc8f8cb3f602e020ef929a7f8
Plant ID: 126-67*A
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Tetradium daniellii
Common Name: Evodia, Euodia, Tetradium
Image Date: 1990-10-21
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file